Quick search by citation:
[…] In clause (1), the word “action” is substituted for “proceeding” for consistency. The words “containing” and “by an order” are omitted as surplus. In clause (2), the words “under section 30119(b) of this title” are substituted for “(in accordance with the second and third sentences of section 1414(b) of this title)” for clarity. The words “under section 30120 of this title” are added for clarity. In clause (3), the words “which are . . . by such owner or purchaser”, “the purpose of”, and “to which the order relates” are omitted as surplus.