Quick search by citation:
[…] Pub. L. 109–9, title I, § 101, Apr. 27, 2005, 119 Stat. 218, provided that:

“This title [enacting section 2319B of Title 18, Crimes and Criminal Procedure, amending this section, sections 408, 411, 412, and 506 of this title, and section 2319 of Title 18, and enacting provisions listed in a table relating to sentencing guidelines set out as a note under section 994 of Title 28, Judiciary and Judicial Procedure] may be cited as the ‘Artists’ Rights and Theft Prevention Act of 2005’ or the ‘ART Act’.”

Pub. L. 109–9, title II, § 201, Apr. 27, 2005, 119 Stat. 223, provided that:

“This title [amending section 110 of this title and section 1114 of Title 15, Commerce and Trade] may be cited as the ‘Family Movie Act of 2005’.”

Pub.